70.round : Prachovské skály
80.round : Šternberk
90.round : Brno
Home page
Prachovské skály 70.round
Race:
Pos. NO Driver / Nationality Car Entrant Laps Time/Retired Group Practice
Classified:
- Jaroslav Vlček / CS Magda V 1. S-1200
Top of page
Ecce Homo 80.round
Race: 9,820 km * 15 laps = 147,300 km AVG: 93,920 km/h
Position NO Driver / Nationality Car Entrant Laps Time/Retired Practice
Division Moto-I
Classified:
1. 11 Hynek Svoboda Walter 5 0:34:52,100
2. 21 Pachl Jawa 5 0:35:14,700
3. 8 Bohumil Lakomý / CS Jawa 5 0:35:50,500
Other starters:
19 Vrbáček ?
20 Dourtěl ?
In entry list only:
1 Miroslav Ambrož Jawa
2 Václav Bojko Jawa
3 Vladimír Dopita Jawa
4 Josef Dostál Walter
5 Oldřich Hloch / CS Jawa
6 Jaroslav Strnad Jawa
7 Jetřich Kól Jawa
9 Antonín Mikl / CS Jawa
10 Alois Nečas Jawa
12 Miroslav Svoboda / CS Jawa
13 Antonín Dvořák Jawa
14 Metoděj Kovář Jawa
15 Julius Srulovič Jawa
16 Milan Žinkor Jawa
17 Břetislav Kreml / CS Jawa
18 Oldřich Zukal Jawa
Division Moto-II
Classified:
1. 36 Emil Konečný / CS Jawa 5 0:34:29,600
2. 39 Karel Vohralík Jawa 5 0:35:01,400
3. 33 Ludvík Panáček / CS Walter 5 0:35:18,300
34 Rudolf Šimana Walter
Other starters:
46 Kocmann ?
47 Stránský / CS ?
48 Foukal ?
49 Zapletal / CS ?
In entry list only:
30 Zdeněk Černohouz Ogar
31 Lubomír Bergl Jawa
32 Josef Krňávek Jawa
35 Eduard Hanuš / CS Walter
37 Ladislav Lisník / CS Matschles
38 Bohumil Pěronkevič Walter
40 Bronislav Malý Jawa
41 Vojtěch Sýkora Jawa
42 Miroslav Pachl Jawa
43 Zdeněk Smělý Jawa
44 Vlastimil Rajiv Jawa
45 Jaroslav Paloušek Jawa
50 Petruška Jawa
Division SP+R
Classified:
1. 1. 101 Jaroslav Pavelka / CS Tatra Monopost 2500 Tatra Kopřivnice 15 1:31:03,000
2. 2. 91 Václav Bobek / CS Škoda K 1100 Škoda Mladá Boleslav 15 1:34:38,900
3. 3. 104 Josef Tvrdík / CS "Z" 14/2 K 1500 8
81 Jaroslav Vlček / CS Magda 1100
84 Rieger / CS Hakar
87 Metoděj Přikryl / CS Magda 1100
94 Jiří Pohl / CS Škoda K 1100
Did not finish:
90 Viktor Krupička ?
100 Miroslav Fousek / CS Škoda K
102 Josef Chovanec / CS Tatra Monopost 2500 Tatra Kopřivnice
Other starters:
88 DNS - Oldřich Svoboda / CS Magda 1100
105 Fousek / CS Škoda K
In entry list only:
67 Hovorka / CS Střela
83 Oldřich Kříž / CS Škoda 1100
84 Alois Rieger / CS Hakar 1200
85 Rudolf Lodes / CS Rulo 1100
86 Josef Mikulka Magda 1100
89 Jaroslav Krupička Škoda 1100 Škoda Mladá Boleslav
92 Stanislav Kohout / CS KSP 2000
93 František Dobrý / CS Petr 2000
96 Ludvík Mikoláš / CS BMW 2000
97 Rudolf Taussig BMW 1500
98 Zdeněk Sojka / CS BMW 2000
99 Václav Vaníček / CS Bugatti 1500
103 Jan Tenora / CS Maserati K 1500
Division SP-I
Classified:
1. 67 Václav Hovorka / CS HMV 11 1:16:40,300
2. 66 Josef Štyler / CS Aero Minor 11 1:17:43,900
3. 54 Alois Gbelec / CS Aero Minor 11 1:18:15,600
Other starters:
52 Rudolf Lodes / CS Rulo
55 František Kameš / CS Aero Minor
71 Josef Uhlíř / CS Ponny
72 Václav Barcal / CS AVA
In entry list only:
51 Viktor Mráz / CS Pionýr
52 Ladislav Turek AVA
53 Jaroslav Brokeš / CS Pionýr
56 František Kuča Aero Minor
57 Václav Langer / CS Aero Minor
58 Miloš Machotka / CS Aero Minor
59 Miloš Mičík / CS Aero Minor
60 Vl. Pohorecký Aero Minor
61 Miroslav Stružka / CS Aero Minor
62 Jiří Valchař / CS Aero Minor
63 Oldřich Svoboda / CS Aero Minor
64 Jan Tenora / CS Sepal
65 Josef Schleichert / CS Aero Minor 650
68 Ivan Hodač / CS Aero Minor
69 Leopold Lancman / CS Aero Minor
70 Otta Nimshaus / CS Aero Minor
Division SP-II
Classified:
1. 82 Josef Černohorský Škoda 1100 Škoda Mladá Boleslav 11 1:12:42,300
2. - Vlček / CS Magda
3. - Přikryl / CS Magda
Division SP-III
1. 95 Jaroslav Vazda Tatra Tatraplan Sport Tatra Kopřivnice 11 1:12:59,600
2. - Bobek / CS Škoda Kompresor 11 1:17:30,400
3. - Rieger / CS Hakar 10
Top of page
Brno 90.round
Race:
Pos. NO Driver / Nationality Car Entrant Laps Time/Retired Group Practice
Classified:
- Jaroslav Pavelka / CS Tatra T607 Monopost 1. Závodní
- Štyler / CS Margab Minor SS 1. S-750
- Chovanec / CS Tatra T602 Tatraplan Sport 1. S-2000
- Vlček / CS Magda V 1. S-1000
- Treybal / CS HMW S-1000
Other starters:
- Edgar Barth / D EMW
Top of page