Mantorp 5.round
Race:
Pos. NO Driver / Nationality Car Entrant Laps Time/Retired Division Practice
Classified:
- Bo Sherman / S Chevron B52
- Claes Juhlin / S Tiga
- Mikael Kronfeldt / S Tiga SC
- Torbjörn Holmstedt / S Tiga TS
- Malte Roggentin / S Tiga GT 287 Chevrolet
- Jan Brunstedt / S Chevron B61
- Peter Eriksson / S Chevron B51
- Alf Eng / N Royale Volvo
- Kari Mäkinen / S Spice GTP Buick
Top of page
Mantorp 6.round
Race:
Pos. NO Driver / Nationality Car Entrant Laps Time/Retired Division Practice
Classified:
- Bo Sherman / S Chevron B52
- Claes Juhlin / S Tiga
- Lars Klintberg / S Lola T590
- Mikael Kronfeldt / S Tiga SC
- Jörn Qviste / DK Tiga SC2000
- Peter Eriksson / S Chevron B51
- Torbjörn Holmstedt / S Tiga TS
- Jan Brunstedt / S Chevron B61
- Alf Eng / N Royale Volvo
- Kari Mäkinen / S Spice GTP Buick
Top of page
1996
swedish, startlist Round: ?.
Race:
Pos. NO Driver / Nationality Car Entrant Laps Time/Retired Division Practice
Other starters:
- H. Harrfeldt Tiga Turbo
1 Alf Eng / N Royale 1983 NMK Sarpsborg
2 Mikael Kronfeldt / S Tiga SC 1987 Hyllinge MS
3 Jörn Qviste / DK Tiga SC2000 1978 ASK-MGCC
4 Jan Brunstedt / S Chevron B61 SSK
5 Kari Mäkinen / S Spice GTP Buick 1988 SVKG
6 Lars Klintberg / S Lola T590 1980 SSK
7 Peter Bendix / S Tiga Ford 1986 SSK
8 Kennerth Samuelsson / S Tiga ARC
9 Micke Juhlin / S Tiga 1982 KAK
10 Malte Roggentin / S Tiga GT 287 1987 ARC
11 Leif Lindström / S Lola T87/90 1987 Ostgota Sportvagnsklubb
12 Torbjörn Holmstedt / S Tiga TS 1986 SSK/KMK
13 Christian Carlsson / S Lola T598C 1986 Amals MK
14 Björn Persson / S Lola T590 1980 Redberslids
16 Fredrik Birger Knutsen Cheek C 288
17 Ulf Lindberg / S Lola
18 Hans Odsberg / S Tiga SC 1984 SSK
19 Matz Olli / S Inca SSK
20 Peter Eriksson / S Chevron B51 Hyllinge MS
21 Niels Blegvad / S Tiga 1985 SSK
23 Per S Dahl / N Tiga SC 1986 SSK
24 Lucas Nylund / S Tiga SC 1985 Karlskoga RC
25 Jan Rydén Tiga SC 1977 SSK
26 Hakon Langkaas / N Lola T590 1981 NMK Grennland
27 Bo Sherman / S Chevron B52
28 Allan Dunevall / S Argo JM 19 ARC
30 Claes Juhlin / S Tiga 1982 KAK
31 Ola Johansson Tiga TS 1983 Finspangs MS
33 Olof Wijk / S Lola de Cadenett
34 Lasse Jönsson Porsche 956
35 Dan Edqvist Inca 1982
Top of page